1300 144 111
CERTECH offers a 20 yr warranty on permanent CAT5e and CAT6 cabling solutions. This warranty is backed by a distributor and manufacturer's guarantee.
LOG IN
Name:

Password:



Forgotten Password?
PRODUCT SEARCH

Exact Matches Only
- Advanced Brand Search
NOTICE BOARD

ONLINE RA FORM
Apply Here

Image Code Description
FPP-MTPOM3-LC12 DYNAMIX MTP OM3 6 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray.
FPP-MTPOM3-LC24 DYNAMIX MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray.
FPP-MTPOM3-SC12 DYNAMIX MTP OM3 12 Port SC Simplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray.
FPP-MTPOS1-LC24 DYNAMIX MTP OS1 12 Port LC Duplex Singlemode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray.
FPP-MTPOS1-SC12 DYNAMIX MTP OS1 12 Port SC Simplex Singlemode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray.
FT-MTPOM3-5 DYNAMIX 5M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
FT-MTPOM3-10 DYNAMIX 10M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
FT-MTPOM3-15 DYNAMIX 15M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
FT-MTPOM3-100 DYNAMIX 100M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
FT-MTPOM3-20 DYNAMIX 20M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable
FT-MTPOM3-30 DYNAMIX 30M MTP/MTP 12C Trunk OM3 Multimode Fibre Cable


Page 1 of 3    1 2 3 Next

CERTECH Pty Ltd Unit 1, 33 Heathcote Rd, Moorebank NSW 2170, Australia / ph: 1300 144111 - fax: (02) 8798 9963