1300 144 111
CERTECH offers a 20 yr warranty on permanent CAT5e and CAT6 cabling solutions. This warranty is backed by a distributor and manufacturer's guarantee.
LOG IN
Name:

Password:



Forgotten Password?
PRODUCT SEARCH

Exact Matches Only
- Advanced Brand Search
NOTICE BOARD

ONLINE RA FORM
Apply Here

Image Code Description
FL-LCLC50-0 DYNAMIX 0.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-1 DYNAMIX 1M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-2 DYNAMIX 2M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-3 DYNAMIX 3M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-5 DYNAMIX 5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-7H DYNAMIX 7.5M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-10 DYNAMIX 10M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-15 DYNAMIX 15M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-20 DYNAMIX 20M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-30 DYNAMIX 30M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC50-50 DYNAMIX 50M 50u LC/LC OM3 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)


Page 1 of 8    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Next

CERTECH Pty Ltd Unit 1, 33 Heathcote Rd, Moorebank NSW 2170, Australia / ph: 1300 144111 - fax: (02) 8798 9963