1300 144 111
CERTECH offers a 20 yr warranty on permanent CAT5e and CAT6 cabling solutions. This warranty is backed by a distributor and manufacturer's guarantee.
LOG IN
Name:

Password:



Forgotten Password?
PRODUCT SEARCH

Exact Matches Only
- Advanced Brand Search
NOTICE BOARD

ONLINE RA FORM
Apply Here

Image Code Description
FL-LCLC-0 DYNAMIX 0.5M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC-1 DYNAMIX 1M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC-2 DYNAMIX 2M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC-3 DYNAMIX 3M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC-5 DYNAMIX 5M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC-10 DYNAMIX 10M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC-15 DYNAMIX 15M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCLC-20 DYNAMIX 20M 62.5u LC/LC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCSC-0 DYNAMIX 0.5M 62.5u LC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCSC-1 DYNAMIX 1M 62.5u LC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)
FL-LCSC-2 DYNAMIX 2M 62.5u LC/SC OM1 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode)


Page 1 of 7    1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Next

CERTECH Pty Ltd Unit 1, 33 Heathcote Rd, Moorebank NSW 2170, Australia / ph: 1300 144111 - fax: (02) 8798 9963