1300 144 111
CERTECH offers a 20 yr warranty on permanent CAT5e and CAT6 cabling solutions. This warranty is backed by a distributor and manufacturer's guarantee.
LOG IN
Name:

Password:



Forgotten Password?
PRODUCT SEARCH

Exact Matches Only
- Advanced Brand Search
NOTICE BOARD

ONLINE RA FORM
Apply Here

Products: Fibre Networking Products MTP/MPO Fibre Product Solutions DYNAMIX MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex
CERTECH's Product Code - FPP-MTPOM3-LC24

CERTECH's Product Code: FPP-MTPOM3-LC24

Product Description...

DYNAMIX MTP OM3 12 Port LC Duplex Multimode Fibre Cassette. Designed for FPP3P Fibre Tray. (MTP is an advanced version of MPO)

Full Product Specifications...

pdf View Specification Sheet

CERTECH Pty Ltd Unit 1, 33 Heathcote Rd, Moorebank NSW 2170, Australia / ph: 1300 144111 - fax: (02) 8798 9963