1300 144 111
CERTECH offers a 20 yr warranty on permanent CAT5e and CAT6 cabling solutions. This warranty is backed by a distributor and manufacturer's guarantee.
LOG IN
Name:

Password:



Forgotten Password?
PRODUCT SEARCH

Exact Matches Only
- Advanced Brand Search
NOTICE BOARD

ONLINE RA FORM
Apply Here

Products: Fibre Networking Products Fibre Patch Leads OM4 - 50 Micron DYNAMIX 30M 50u LC/LC OM4
CERTECH's Product Code - FL-LCLCOM4-30

CERTECH's Product Code: FL-LCLCOM4-30

Product Description...

DYNAMIX 30M 50u LC/LC OM4 Fibre Lead (Duplex, Multimode) Rasberry Pink Colour Cable

Full Product Specifications...

pdf View Specification Sheet

CERTECH Pty Ltd Unit 1, 33 Heathcote Rd, Moorebank NSW 2170, Australia / ph: 1300 144111 - fax: (02) 8798 9963